Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Laura Huisman Brunin (2007) Waterloo Natation 3:01,83
2 Heleen De Baedts (2008) Swimming Team Aalter 3:00,06
3 Lisa Loontjes (2007) Swimming Team Aalter 2:49,39
4 Carola Sandrin (2007) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:55,19
5 Lina Aziz (2004) Longchamps Swimming Club 3:01,54
6 Maria Mitu (2008) Waterloo Natation 3:12,39
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Mara Blum (2008) SSF Bonn 2:48,17
2 Setyanie Marie Klunker (2008) SSF Bonn 2:48,17
3 Maja Jarosch (2008) SG Bergheim 2:47,01
4 Alea Sarah Horn (2008) SSF Bonn 2:48,03
5 Piyali Kashem (2008) SSF Bonn 2:48,17
6 Célia Stevigny (2006) Waterloo Natation 2:48,64
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Johanna Bodenburg (2008) SG Mönchengladbach 2:43,15
2 Svetlana Kuznetcova (2007) Leuven Aquatics 2:41,09
3 Hannah Bovensiepen (2005) SV Neviges 2:40,51
4 Charlotte Godsell (2008) SSF Bonn 2:40,60
5 Sara Bardin (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:41,78
6 Anaëlle Laurent (2003) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:45,93
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sofie Lüfing (2008) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:38,33
2 Silke De Kock (2007) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:37,04
3 Emma Bosmans (2006) Brabant East Swimming Team 2:36,20
4 Leonie Drossner (2008) Bergischer SC 68 2:36,92
5 Jutta Christiaens (2008) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:37,51
6 Klara Baumelt (2007) SSF Bonn 2:39,76
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Kendra Mischke (2007) SG WAGO 1950 2:35,10
2 Maryam Alaraayed (2004) Bahrain Swimming Association 2:34,99
3 Birte Boon (2007) Leuven Aquatics 2:34,69
4 Fiona Haves (2008) SG Bergheim 2:34,70
5 Heba Abdulghafoor (2006) Bahrain Swimming Association 2:35,00
6 Nora De Maeyer (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 2:35,30
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Leonie Nafziger (2007) Bergischer SC 68 2:34,22
2 Marine Panagiotidis (2004) Waterloo Natation 2:33,53
3 Klara-Sophie Klaes (2008) SG Bergheim 2:31,82
4 Ella De Maerschalck (2007) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:31,88
5 Fiye Meyvisch (2007) Leuven Aquatics 2:33,77
6 Emma Struckmeier (2006) TSV Pattensen 2:34,47
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Aïcha David (2001) Leuven Aquatics 2:31,33
2 Elina Schoenen (2006) SSF Bonn 2:30,79
3 Felicitas Birkmann (2008) SG Mönchengladbach 2:30,11
4 Nele Heller (2007) Troisdorfer SV 2:30,51
5 Juliane Kalkreuth (2005) SG Mönchengladbach 2:31,32
6 Ellen Leroux (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 2:31,74
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sophie Klemp (2006) SV Neviges 2:30,01
2 Katelynn Tiara Gassen (2006) SSF Bonn 2:29,96
3 Marie-Julie Parmentier (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:29,41
4 Anna Hegyvari (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:29,91
5 Franziska Wilbertz (2007) SSF Bonn 2:29,97
6 Lore Vandromme (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:30,10
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Kato Hoeven (2006) Leuven Aquatics 2:28,11
2 Cato Goiris (2003) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:27,76
3 Noelle Konert (2004) SC Wfr. München 2:27,47
4 Maud Sypré (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 2:27,62
5 Lilani Grüner (2007) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 2:28,05
6 Emma Libbrecht (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:28,73
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Ryana David (2008) Perron 2:26,42
2 Alice Schoemans (2006) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:26,09
3 Floriane Lemmens (2005) Perron 2:25,84
4 Annabel Christiaens (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:25,91
5 Samira Thelemann (2008) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 2:26,10
6 Lisa Schönbrodt (2007) SG Bergheim 2:26,52
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sara Martelé (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 2:25,51
2 Carlotta Wallerius (2006) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:24,79
3 Sofia Valentina Nachtsheim (2008) SSF Bonn 2:24,73
4 Lucie Hahn (2006) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:24,73
5 Gabrielle Pütz (2004) SC Wfr. München 2:24,85
6 Matilda Hesse (2006) SG Stadtwerke München 2:25,52
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Laurien De Vriese (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 2:24,28
2 Luna Vandenbempt (2005) Leuven Aquatics 2:24,19
3 Molly Sodemann (2003) Leuven Aquatics 2:24,01
4 Sofia Cogen (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 2:24,15
5 Margherita Nardi (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:24,22
6 Maria Milella (2005) SG Stadtwerke München 2:24,61
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sinah Joas (2005) SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. 2:23,92
2 Sarah Gabriëls (2004) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 2:23,53
3 Carola Fluchtmann (2006) TSV Pattensen 2:23,00
4 Isaura Nelis (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 2:23,11
5 Thiele Schepens (2001) Swimming Team Aalter 2:23,55
6 Frieda Limbach (2006) ASV Sankt Augustin 1956 2:23,95
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Naomi Kennes (2006) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:22,51
2 Inga Fluchtmann (2004) TSV Pattensen 2:22,26
3 Sabina Zimova (2006) SSF Bonn 2:21,78
4 Esther Pearce (2005) SC Wfr. München 2:22,10
5 Jette Esser (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:22,42
6 Kira Schneider (2004) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:22,64
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Florence Sitlivy (2005) Liège Mosan 2:21,70
2 Charis Vancauwenbergh (1998) Brabant East Swimming Team 2:21,50
3 Alaa Binrajab (2004) Bahrain Swimming Association 2:20,99
4 Lotte Van Laecke (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 2:21,13
5 Stella Da Silva Buttkus (2004) SC Wfr. München 2:21,68
6 Victoria Ciepiela (2006) SG Bergheim 2:21,73
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Lotte Sypré (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 2:19,82
2 Stien Bertin (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 2:19,54
3 Lara Deininger (2003) TSG Kleinostheim 2:18,81
4 Chiara Picard (2005) Liège Mosan 2:19,23
5 Anna Ducable (2004) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:19,56
6 Lana Berthet (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:20,45
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Elsa Marie Greif (2004) SG Mönchengladbach 2:18,74
2 Alexandra Sudermann (2003) SSF Bonn 2:18,17
3 Paula Kühn (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:17,78
4 Kiara Baert (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 2:17,83
5 Victoria Vavritska (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 2:18,51
6 Hanne Van Poucke (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 2:18,76
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Theresa Wallerius (2003) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:17,38
2 Danja Thelemann (2007) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 2:17,00
3 Milla Sassen (2004) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 2:16,13
4 Sophia Maktouf (2006) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 2:16,65
5 Febe Loncke (2005) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:17,10
6 Louisa Clara Langen (2005) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 2:17,40
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Lucca Kost (2002) SSF Bonn 2:15,59
2 Charlotte Guizetti (2005) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 2:15,14
3 Klara Marx (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:14,72
4 Ella Custers (2004) Leuven Aquatics 2:14,91
5 Silke Carlier (2003) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 2:15,18
6 Lies Gobert (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 2:16,04
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Alexia Mies (2001) Waterloo Natation 2:14,10
2 Maegen Verhelle (2005) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:12,58
3 Catharina Fecke (2003) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 2:12,10
4 Laure Haenebalcke (1998) MEGA-zwemteam 2:12,39
5 Luisa Rumler (2006) SV Grafing-Ebersberg 2:12,59
6 Lilou Chauveheid (2006) Liège Mosan 2:14,57
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Magdalena Benzmüller (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 2:11,24
2 Bette Buttwill (2002) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 2:09,59
3 Florence Vandendorpe (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:05,54
4 Lie Mattheeuws (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 2:07,98
5 Lise Smeulders (2006) Brabant East Swimming Team 2:10,33
6 Erin Wulfrancke (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 2:12,01
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Katelijne Klaassen (2000) Leuven Aquatics 2:10,97
2 Manon Ducable (2002) Longchamps Swimming Club 2:09,29
3 Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 2:03,67
4 Hanna Koch (2000) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 2:07,50
5 Chloé Roussel (2004) Waterloo Natation 2:10,06
6 Thuline Loones (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 2:11,74
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Darya Mastsiapan (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 2:10,60
2 Maaike Decock (2000) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:09,28
3 Lea Boy (2000) SV Würzburg 05 1:59,72
4 Anice Remmery (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 2:06,82
5 Charlotte Van Deuren (2001) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 2:09,64
6 Isaura Van Hyfte (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 2:11,53

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS