Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Danja Thelemann (2007) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln -
2 Alea Sarah Horn (2008) SSF Bonn -
3 Aurore de Becker (2007) Waterloo Natation 6:01,36
4 Mara Blum (2008) SSF Bonn 7:29,28
5 Yte Vrindts (2008) Brabant East Swimming Team -
6 Eebe Vandeputte (2008) Brabant East Swimming Team -
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Jutta Christiaens (2008) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 5:43,14
2 Klara Baumelt (2007) SSF Bonn 5:39,51
3 Martha Faupel (2008) SSF Bonn 5:32,72
4 Charlotte Godsell (2008) SSF Bonn 5:33,89
5 Nora De Maeyer (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 5:40,03
6 Belén Verschueren (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 5:55,49
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Olivia Heijl (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 5:28,81
2 Hélene Devillé (2008) Perron 5:25,82
3 Franziska Wilbertz (2007) SSF Bonn 5:18,04
4 Katelynn Tiara Gassen (2006) SSF Bonn 5:18,87
5 Alessia Lo Giudice Priolo (2007) SSF Bonn 5:27,68
6 Svetlana Kuznetcova (2007) Leuven Aquatics 5:28,85
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Kato Hoeven (2006) Leuven Aquatics 5:14,69
2 Molly Sodemann (2003) Leuven Aquatics 5:12,65
3 Ellen Leroux (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 5:11,51
4 Marie-Julie Parmentier (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 5:11,69
5 Frieda Limbach (2006) ASV Sankt Augustin 1956 5:14,37
6 Thea Bodnar (2007) SC Wfr. München 5:15,71
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Maria Milella (2005) SG Stadtwerke München 5:10,57
2 Sofia Valentina Nachtsheim (2008) SSF Bonn 5:08,37
3 Margherita Nardi (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 5:07,75
4 Emma Libbrecht (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 5:07,95
5 Annabel Christiaens (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 5:10,33
6 Maud Sypré (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 5:11,09
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Carola Fluchtmann (2006) TSV Pattensen 5:07,01
2 Lotte Van Laecke (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 5:05,65
3 Samira Thelemann (2008) SG Rhein-Erft-Köln 5:05,00
4 Sara Martelé (2007) MEGA-zwemteam 5:05,25
5 Inga Fluchtmann (2004) TSV Pattensen 5:07,01
6 Ryana David (2008) Perron 5:07,66
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Marit Cokelaere (2006) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 5:04,15
2 Matilda Hesse (2006) SG Stadtwerke München 5:03,59
3 Carlotta Wallerius (2006) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:59,95
4 Lana Berthet (2005) Longchamps Swimming Club 5:00,06
5 Isaura Nelis (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 5:03,78
6 Sofia Cogen (2006) MEGA-zwemteam 5:04,95
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Lilani Grüner (2007) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 4:59,27
2 Sinah Joas (2005) SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. 4:58,59
3 Floriane Lemmens (2005) Perron 4:56,57
4 Stien Bertin (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 4:57,75
5 Sabina Zimova (2006) SSF Bonn 4:59,10
6 Alice Schoemans (2006) Longchamps Swimming Club 4:59,53
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sarah Gabriëls (2004) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 4:56,34
2 Magdalena Benzmüller (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:53,51
3 Lotte Sypré (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 4:52,94
4 Manjana Morawetz (2005) SG Stadtwerke München 4:53,42
5 Lies Gobert (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 4:55,07
6 Hanne Van Poucke (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 4:56,39
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Klara Marx (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:51,91
2 Paula Schmitz (2004) SG WAGO 1950 4:50,23
3 Florence Sitlivy (2005) Liège Mosan 4:49,92
4 Sophia Maktouf (2006) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 4:49,95
5 Paula Kühn (2005) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:50,50
6 Kira Schneider (2004) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:52,58
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Elsa Marie Greif (2004) SG Mönchengladbach 4:48,62
2 Kiara Baert (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 4:47,62
3 Maegen Verhelle (2005) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 4:46,20
4 Charis Vancauwenbergh (1998) Brabant East Swimming Team 4:47,55
5 Theresa Wallerius (2003) SG Rhein-Mosel 4:47,77
6 Laure Durez (2006) Entente des Nageurs Louvierois 4:49,41
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Kira Tomcsik (2004) Tiense Regio United SwimmingTeam 4:41,70
2 Katelijne Klaassen (2000) Leuven Aquatics 4:41,16
3 Alexia Mies (2001) Waterloo Natation 4:38,24
4 Luisa Rumler (2006) SV Grafing-Ebersberg 4:41,11
5 Milla Sassen (2004) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 4:41,26
6 Lilou Chauveheid (2006) Liège Mosan 4:43,63
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Darya Mastsiapan (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 4:38,19
2 Thuline Loones (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 4:34,97
3 Isaura Van Hyfte (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 4:33,26
4 Laure Haenebalcke (1998) MEGA-zwemteam 4:34,30
5 Yinthe Van Steen (2003) Tiense Regio United SwimmingTeam 4:36,70
6 Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 4:38,21
L. Name ag. Club Entry time

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS