Home > 2016

Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Chloé Borré (2005) Embourg Natation 0:37,87
1:18,26
2:07,70
2:42,06
Watch video
2. Louisa Dumont (2005) Embourg Natation 0:38,23
1:22,81
2:10,85
2:49,54
Watch video
3. Lisa Schwabe (2005) SSF Bonn 0:40,82
1:28,68
2:20,89
3:02,45
Watch video
4. Lies Gobert (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 0:42,75
1:30,26
2:22,87
3:03,36
Watch video
5. Jana Winter (2005) SG WAGO 1950 0:46,21
1:32,42
2:26,68
3:08,49
Watch video
6. Felicitas Paul (2005) SSF Bonn 0:42,24
1:29,49
2:28,08
3:10,37
Watch video
7. Nina Herrmann (2005) SSF Sieglar 60 0:44,52
1:32,31
2:28,08
3:11,13
Watch video
8. Maud Sypré (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 0:00,00
1:37,79
2:32,57
3:17,42
Watch video
9. Emily Kashem (2005) SSF Bonn 0:00,00
1:34,56
2:35,08
3:20,54
Watch video
10. Rebecca Buss (2005) SSF Bonn 0:48,64
1:39,53
2:41,13
3:24,96
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Laure Gries (2004) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:35,16
1:16,50
2:06,04
2:42,73
Watch video
2. Chloé Roussel (2004) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:37,24
1:20,19
2:06,58
2:43,11
Watch video
3. Lina Feldhaus (2004) SG Bergisch Land 0:36,24
1:17,71
0:00,00
2:43,29
Watch video
4. Paula Schmitz (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:39,05
1:21,74
2:07,08
2:44,09
Watch video
5. Lina Kröger (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:36,10
1:17,61
2:08,86
2:46,43
Watch video
6. Jule Markus (2004) SG Bergisch Land 0:38,28
1:22,17
2:08,68
2:47,48
Watch video
7. Linda Röggener (2004) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:42,32
1:27,32
2:12,38
2:49,57
Watch video
8. Milla Sassen (2004) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:39,45
1:24,26
2:14,37
2:54,77
Watch video
9. Victoria Brüssel (2004) SSF Bonn 0:40,07
1:27,67
2:16,04
2:54,84
Watch video
10. Charlotte Goire (2004) Embourg Natation 0:41,80
1:24,73
2:16,38
2:55,78
Watch video
11. Rahel Giebermann (2004) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:37,11
1:20,11
2:16,89
2:57,06
Watch video
12. Eleonore Descamps (2004) Swimming Team Tienen 0:39,57
1:28,23
2:17,50
2:57,54
Watch video
13. Farah Van Keer (2004) Leuven Aquatics 0:41,72
1:27,08
2:18,59
2:58,76
Watch video
14. Hanne Van Poucke (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 0:43,65
1:29,35
2:17,72
2:59,50
Watch video
15. Alessia Cardella (2004) Embourg Natation 0:40,66
1:28,68
2:22,91
3:04,12
Watch video
16. Sinika Kasper (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:43,36
1:32,23
2:23,81
3:04,49
Watch video
17. Isaura Nelis (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 0:43,00
1:28,96
2:24,10
3:05,12
Watch video
18. Carlotta Müller (2004) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:42,22
1:28,50
2:22,06
3:05,72
Watch video
Coralie Jacques (2004) Embourg Natation dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maaike Issard (2003) De Houtrib 0:32,53
1:10,81
1:55,25
2:30,81
Watch video
2. Lisa Süsser (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:31,18
1:08,65
1:56,09
2:31,77
Watch video
3. Aygul Noriega Burrill (2003) Waterloo Natation 0:34,87
1:14,04
2:00,31
2:34,95
Watch video
4. Juliana Frohnwieser (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:16,21
0:32,16
1:52,46
2:37,13
Watch video
5. Alessia Kofler (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:33,97
1:14,78
1:59,14
2:37,42
Watch video
6. Ella Sophie Wagner (2003) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:36,42
1:17,80
2:02,30
2:40,40
Watch video
7. Bregje Van Landuyt (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,07
1:17,18
2:04,79
2:42,29
Watch video
8. Frauke Steenbeke (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:37,31
1:18,82
2:09,53
2:47,59
Watch video
9. Lola Delmal (2003) Embourg Natation 0:38,42
1:23,23
2:10,59
2:50,91
Watch video
10. Pauline Van Hooreweghe (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:42,05
1:24,13
2:14,63
2:51,25
Watch video
11. Sonja Elisabeth Maubach (2003) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:42,40
1:26,83
2:17,43
2:56,57
Watch video
12. Aglaë Descamps (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:37,09
1:22,99
2:14,96
2:56,59
Watch video
13. Molly Sodemann (2003) Leuven Aquatics 0:40,63
1:26,40
2:20,73
2:59,26
Watch video
14. Luca Marie Wimmer (2003) TSV Much 1913 0:43,70
1:30,06
2:18,05
2:59,40
Watch video
15. Lara Deininger (2003) TSG Kleinostheim 0:37,91
1:23,33
2:20,16
3:00,80
Watch video
16. Elena Lachnit (2003) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:00,00
1:30,78
2:21,96
3:03,13
Watch video
17. Hannah Streicher (2003) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:41,23
1:29,60
2:22,35
3:05,04
Watch video
Alizée Wathiong (2003) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College dns
Sophia Doelp (2003) SG WAGO 1950 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Josephine Dumont (2002) Embourg Natation 0:32,93
1:10,06
1:52,80
2:27,35
Watch video
2. Anice Remmery (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:33,40
1:12,54
1:57,18
2:30,13
Watch video
3. Natalie Schnabel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,41
1:11,49
1:56,13
2:31,88
Watch video
4. Ira Padberg (2002) SSF Bonn 0:33,59
1:13,08
2:01,54
2:36,57
Watch video
5. Hanna Weuster (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:34,08
1:13,29
2:02,16
2:39,38
Watch video
6. Renee Sykora (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:35,33
1:15,75
2:02,04
2:40,11
Watch video
7. Fleur Vermeiren (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:35,09
1:17,85
2:02,10
2:41,14
Watch video
8. Franziska Clauß (2002) TSV Much 1913 0:34,66
1:16,43
2:04,87
2:41,17
Watch video
9. Lisa Kuczera (2002) SSF Sieglar 60 0:35,87
1:15,00
2:06,31
2:42,80
Watch video
10. Cara Felicia Haberl (2002) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:36,26
1:16,25
2:06,34
2:44,04
Watch video
11. Birgit Tilleman (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 0:00,00
1:17,31
2:06,44
2:46,74
Watch video
12. Janneke Ruiter (2002) De Houtrib 0:35,30
1:17,19
2:08,88
2:47,12
Watch video
13. Clara Hennicke (2002) SSF Bonn 0:35,71
1:20,76
2:11,50
2:52,16
Watch video
14. Laure Thielemans (2002) Swimming Team Tienen 0:35,29
1:17,39
2:12,40
2:52,51
Watch video
15. Lea Podschun (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:36,81
1:18,58
2:11,29
2:53,49
Watch video
16. Carmen Hauser (2002) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:38,23
1:23,77
2:12,20
2:53,67
Watch video
17. Kim Lia Steubl (2002) SSF Sieglar 60 0:37,43
1:22,09
2:18,18
2:55,61
Watch video
18. Ella Tekotte (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:00,00
1:20,52
2:16,93
2:57,47
Watch video
19. Maren Killing (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:39,33
1:27,49
2:20,40
2:59,90
Watch video
20. Lieselotte Konijn (2002) Leuven Aquatics 0:38,41
1:26,14
2:20,61
3:00,90
Watch video
21. Evelien Bollen (2002) Leuven Aquatics 0:40,08
1:24,10
2:20,34
3:01,36
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 0:30,59
1:07,42
1:49,30
2:21,91
Watch video
2. Laura Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,22
1:09,25
1:51,08
2:24,38
Watch video
3. Leonie Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,60
1:10,69
1:54,12
2:26,75
Watch video
4. Romy Dreher (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,49
1:09,94
1:54,73
2:27,02
Watch video
5. Aline Van Riet (2001) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:32,19
1:10,56
1:53,37
2:28,19
Watch video
6. Lien Van Loon (2001) Leuven Aquatics 0:33,95
1:15,65
1:57,10
2:32,31
Watch video
7. Océane Wathiong (2001) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:33,29
1:12,55
1:59,32
2:33,45
Watch video
8. Natalie Graw (2001) SG Essen 0:33,37
1:11,99
2:00,72
2:35,64
Watch video
9. Katrin Müller (2001) SSF Bonn 0:32,83
1:15,20
2:02,02
2:35,72
Watch video
10. Francesca Casteur (2001) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:37,82
1:16,26
2:03,91
2:40,87
Watch video
11. Hannah Bernardy (2001) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:34,56
1:15,51
2:06,45
2:43,40
Watch video
12. Sarah Sabbe (2001) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,12
1:16,52
2:09,11
2:44,00
Watch video
13. Viktoria Sophie Brinster (2001) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:34,69
1:18,60
2:06,50
2:46,15
Watch video
14. Chantal Münch (2001) TSG Kleinostheim 0:00,00
1:19,19
2:10,89
2:50,60
Watch video
15. Lauren Springall (2001) Leuven Aquatics 0:38,43
1:24,10
2:18,61
2:58,50
Watch video
Johanna Gampert (2001) WSC Lindlar 1997 dns
Luca Marie Meierhöfer (2001) WSC Lindlar 1997 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alena Hennl (2000) TSG Kleinostheim 0:31,13
1:10,72
1:52,85
2:27,26
Watch video
2. Hannah Wiedemann (2000) SSF Bonn 0:30,97
1:07,89
1:50,58
2:27,76
Watch video
3. Amelie Limpens (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 0:35,42
1:16,98
1:59,52
2:33,03
Watch video
4. Bauke Roelands (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:00,00
1:11,77
1:58,19
2:33,86
Watch video
5. Franziska Schuhenn (2000) SSF Bonn 0:33,38
1:11,71
1:57,25
2:34,28
Watch video
6. Emma Van Der Velpen (2000) Leuven Aquatics 0:32,90
1:13,46
1:59,78
2:34,78
Watch video
Alicia-Sophie Maubach (2000) SG Rhein Erft Köln dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Carolin Dorfner (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,18
1:06,07
1:48,47
2:19,59
Watch video
2. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,14
1:10,12
1:51,03
2:23,73
Watch video
3. Rebecca Koens (1999) Leuven Aquatics 0:32,65
1:08,59
1:54,75
2:27,56
Watch video
4. Alissia Neyt (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 0:34,98
1:15,50
1:59,23
2:34,83
Watch video
5. Kim Kopeczky (1999) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:33,95
1:13,08
1:59,49
2:35,58
Watch video
6. Josephine Buysse (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 0:34,23
1:10,88
0:00,00
2:38,16
Watch video
7. Romane Delahaut (1999) Waterloo Natation 0:34,01
1:16,20
2:03,51
2:38,16
Watch video
8. Gwendolien Mariën (1999) Swimming Team Tienen 0:37,99
1:19,72
2:03,04
2:39,37
Watch video
9. Hannelore Polleunis (1999) Swimming Team Tienen 0:33,49
1:14,57
2:04,88
2:40,59
Watch video
10. Vanessa Thiele (1999) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:36,78
1:19,21
2:05,86
2:44,26
Watch video
Anna Busse (1999) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,82
1:07,27
1:47,00
2:18,25
Watch video
2. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,33
1:06,59
1:48,09
2:20,16
Watch video
3. Celestina Kansy (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:31,64
1:10,44
1:53,56
2:29,22
Watch video
4. Edith Mattens (1997) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:34,20
1:11,74
1:56,32
2:29,33
Watch video
5. Sarah Kirrinnis (1998) SSF Bonn 0:32,38
1:09,76
1:54,81
2:30,03
Watch video
6. Sara Buyck (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:32,64
1:10,46
1:56,23
2:31,09
Watch video
7. Nina Lemmens (1998) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:33,28
1:12,89
1:56,39
2:32,68
Watch video
8. Océane Rumfels (1998) Liège Atlas Swimming Club 0:33,04
1:10,93
1:57,51
2:34,03
Watch video
9. Manon Favart (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:32,71
1:14,74
2:02,96
2:38,69
Watch video
10. Bie Vanmeerbeek (1997) Leuven Aquatics 0:36,62
1:17,62
2:06,15
2:42,46
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,82
1:07,27
1:47,00
2:18,25
Watch video
2. Carolin Dorfner (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,18
1:06,07
1:48,47
2:19,59
Watch video
3. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,33
1:06,59
1:48,09
2:20,16
Watch video
4. Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 0:30,59
1:07,42
1:49,30
2:21,91
Watch video
5. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,14
1:10,12
1:51,03
2:23,73
Watch video
6. Laura Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,22
1:09,25
1:51,08
2:24,38
Watch video
7. Leonie Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,60
1:10,69
1:54,12
2:26,75
Watch video
8. Romy Dreher (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,49
1:09,94
1:54,73
2:27,02
Watch video
9. Alena Hennl (2000) TSG Kleinostheim 0:31,13
1:10,72
1:52,85
2:27,26
Watch video
10. Josephine Dumont (2002) Embourg Natation 0:32,93
1:10,06
1:52,80
2:27,35
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,82
1:07,27
1:47,00
2:18,25
Watch video

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS