Home > 2016

Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maximilian Wiedemann (2005) SSF Bonn 0:39,45
Watch video
2. Dominik Luckert (2005) SSF Bonn 0:41,44
Watch video
3. Ivan Kolmakov (2005) SSF Bonn 0:45,59
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Florian Korber-Perner (2004) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:37,58
Watch video
2. Mathias Camerlynck (2004) Koninklijke Vilvoordse ZC Phoenix 0:40,26
Watch video
3. Janis Lux (2004) SSF Bonn 0:41,40
Watch video
4. Datis Ghaderi (2004) SV Neviges 0:41,51
Watch video
5. Torben Scheer (2004) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:47,36
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Fausto De Valck (2003) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 0:35,75
Watch video
2. Robbe Berx (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:36,33
Watch video
3. Quinten Marescau (2003) Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos 0:37,14
Watch video
4. Joran Van Nieuwenhoven (2003) Leuven Aquatics 0:37,41
Watch video
5. Joshua Jankowski (2003) TSG Kleinostheim 0:37,42
Watch video
6. Julian Apfelbaum (2003) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:37,67
Watch video
7. Alexander Vandepitte (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:37,76
Watch video
8. Charles Mignon (2003) Embourg Natation 0:39,18
Watch video
9. Tobe Vanderhulst (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:39,72
Watch video
10. Nils Ditscheid (2003) TSV Much 1913 0:40,20
Watch video
11. Viktor Camps (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:41,24
Watch video
12. Jos Ganskow (2003) SC Poseidon Koblenz 0:41,95
Watch video
Karl Kaminski (2003) SSF Bonn dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Tim Krenz (2002) TSG Kleinostheim 0:34,02
Watch video
2. Killian Beauthier (2002) Koninklijke Vilvoordse ZC Phoenix 0:36,10
Watch video
3. Sacha Benziger (2002) Embourg Natation 0:37,27
Watch video
4. Maxim Reim (2002) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:37,56
Watch video
5. Alexander Kulibaba (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:37,78
Watch video
6. Phil von der Dovenmühle (2002) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:38,35
Watch video
7. Philipp Inden (2002) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:42,49
Watch video
Sven Daniels (2002) SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Felix Beckers (2001) SC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck 0:32,70
Watch video
2. Justin Spies (2001) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:32,80
Watch video
3. Kevin Kailing (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:32,89
Watch video
4. Midas Vanderhulst (2001) Swimming Team Tienen 0:33,52
Watch video
5. Timo Zacher (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,64
Watch video
6. Remi van der Schee (2001) De Houtrib 0:33,97
Watch video
7. Stefan Rohoff (2001) SG WAGO 1950 0:34,72
Watch video
8. Jan Polischuk (2001) SSF Bonn 0:35,21
Watch video
9. Luk Winkler (2001) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:36,27
Watch video
10. Senne Smolders (2001) Swimming Team Tienen 0:36,50
Watch video
11. Moritz Laarmann (2001) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:36,55
Watch video
12. Jonas Derboven (2001) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:37,03
Watch video
13. Emilien Dron (2001) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:39,28
Watch video
14. Noel Espi-Plath (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:39,48
Watch video
15. Nathan van Wees (2001) De Houtrib 0:39,85
Watch video
Florian Hauser (2001) SF 09 Puderbach dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,90
Watch video
2. Matthias Sosna (2000) SG Essen 0:30,46
Watch video
3. Carlos Fischer (2000) SSF Bonn 0:31,84
Watch video
4. Robin-Alexander Krieger (2000) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:32,09
Watch video
5. Mika Radeck (2000) SSV Trier 0:32,47
Watch video
6. Amin Ghabri (2000) SC Neptun Köln-Porz 1956 0:33,53
Watch video
7. Lukas vom Eyser (2000) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:33,83
Watch video
8. Elvis Oliver Breit (2000) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:33,93
Watch video
9. Torben Stepan (2000) SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 0:35,73
Watch video
Matic Kosirnik (2000) Leuven Aquatics dns
Mats Radeck (2000) SSV Trier dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alexander Barta (1999) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:32,33
Watch video
2. Ronan Beauthier (1999) Koninklijke Vilvoordse ZC Phoenix 0:35,06
Watch video
3. Aron Csonti (1999) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:35,36
Watch video
Michael Gutenberger (1999) Tiroler Wassersportverein dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maximilian Beck (1995) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,87
Watch video
2. Gillian Dewulf (1996) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:29,51
Watch video
3. Diego De Meyer (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:29,56
Watch video
4. Bent Buttwill (1998) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:29,70
Watch video
5. Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,31
Watch video
6. Jan Grundheber (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,54
Watch video
7. Henrik Terholsen (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:30,64
Watch video
8. Lukas Dittrich (1997) SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 0:30,82
Watch video
9. Fabian Joel Kwaßny (1998) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:31,08
Watch video
10. Vincent Heeren (1995) Leuven Aquatics 0:31,24
Watch video
11. Jarick Stoop (1996) De Houtrib 0:31,45
Watch video
12. Arthur Wambach (1997) SSF Bonn 0:32,48
Watch video
13. Janou Hermans (1998) Swimming Team Tienen 0:32,84
Watch video
14. Fabian Graes (1998) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:33,99
Watch video
15. Hidde Vanderbruggen (1998) Leuven Aquatics 0:36,45
Watch video
Fabian Thems (1998) SV Horrem-Sindorf dns
Cédric Moris (1998) SC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maximilian Beck (1995) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,87
Watch video
2. Gillian Dewulf (1996) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:29,51
Watch video
3. Diego De Meyer (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:29,56
Watch video
4. Bent Buttwill (1998) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:29,70
Watch video
5. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,90
Watch video
6. Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,31
Watch video
7. Matthias Sosna (2000) SG Essen 0:30,46
Watch video
8. Jan Grundheber (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,54
Watch video
9. Henrik Terholsen (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:30,64
Watch video
10. Lukas Dittrich (1997) SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 0:30,82
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maximilian Beck (1995) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,87
Watch video

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS