Home > 2016

Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lie Mattheeuws (2005) MEGA-zwemteam 0:35,36
Watch video
2. Jana Winter (2005) SG WAGO 1950 0:38,54
Watch video
3. Sarina Märzhäuser (2005) SG WAGO 1950 0:39,98
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lina Kröger (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:31,87
Watch video
2. Rahel Giebermann (2004) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:35,51
Watch video
3. Alokie Barth (2004) SSF Bonn 0:35,53
Watch video
4. Anna Carlotta Theis (2004) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:38,25
Watch video
5. Mara Curiac (2004) Club Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:38,89
Watch video
6. Alessia Vintila (2004) Club Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:43,41
Watch video
Johanna Heidemann (2004) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen dns
Carina Bauch (2004) SC Hardtberg 1968 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lisa Süsser (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:31,76
Watch video
2. Aygul Noriega Burrill (2003) Waterloo Natation 0:33,01
Watch video
3. Lea Grünzweig (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:33,79
Watch video
4. Johanna Mersmann (2003) SSF Bonn 0:34,34
Watch video
5. Frauke Steenbeke (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:35,96
Watch video
6. Lotte Sypre (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,83
Watch video
7. Lara Deininger (2003) TSG Kleinostheim 0:39,55
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lara Wiedemann (2002) SSF Bonn 0:31,05
Watch video
2. Franziska Clauß (2002) TSV Much 1913 0:33,24
Watch video
3. Natalie Schnabel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,30
Watch video
4. Cara Felicia Haberl (2002) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:34,12
Watch video
5. Alexia Georgescu (2002) Club Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:34,15
Watch video
6. Bette Buttwill (2002) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:34,77
Watch video
7. Hanna Weuster (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:35,10
Watch video
8. Shakira Caeijtant (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 0:35,15
Watch video
9. Birgit Tilleman (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,44
Watch video
10. Ella Tekotte (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:36,52
Watch video
11. Lea Podschun (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:36,66
Watch video
12. Christine van Doesburg (2002) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:37,57
Watch video
13. Maren Killing (2002) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:38,81
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Laura Schnürle (2001) SSF Bonn 0:30,52
Watch video
2. Océane Wathiong (2001) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:31,21
Watch video
3. Romy Dreher (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,75
Watch video
4. Anna Rüprich (2001) TSV Much 1913 0:33,30
Watch video
5. Francesca Casteur (2001) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:33,48
Watch video
6. Hannah Bernardy (2001) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:34,00
Watch video
7. Christina Cordes (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:34,18
Watch video
8. Sarah Sabbe (2001) MEGA-zwemteam 0:34,23
Watch video
9. Chantal Münch (2001) TSG Kleinostheim 0:34,70
Watch video
10. Jana Jankowski (2001) TSG Kleinostheim 0:35,93
Watch video
11. Aida Siekmeyer -Salvan (2001) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:36,22
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Bauke Roelands (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:31,50
Watch video
2. Leonie Depraeter (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 0:32,24
Watch video
3. Katelijne Klaassen (2000) Leuven Aquatics 0:34,97
Watch video
4. Anne-Sophie Brauer (2000) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:35,74
Watch video
5. Olivia Haquet (2000) Embourg Natation 0:35,97
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Josephine Buysse (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 0:32,31
Watch video
2. Svenja Plank (1999) SSF Bonn 0:33,95
Watch video
3. Hannelore Polleunis (1999) Swimming Team Tienen 0:34,95
Watch video
4. Vanessa Thiele (1999) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:35,73
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Karolin Kuhlmann (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:29,72
Watch video
2. Hilkje Goethals (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:29,87
Watch video
3. Delphine Jaques (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:30,56
Watch video
4. Leonie Antonia Beck (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,78
Watch video
5. Celestina Kansy (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:31,97
Watch video
6. Océane Rumfels (1998) Liège Atlas Swimming Club 0:32,21
Watch video
7. Megan Favart (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:33,15
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Karolin Kuhlmann (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:29,72
Watch video
2. Hilkje Goethals (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:29,87
Watch video
3. Laura Schnürle (2001) SSF Bonn 0:30,52
Watch video
4. Delphine Jaques (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:30,56
Watch video
5. Leonie Antonia Beck (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,78
Watch video
6. Lara Wiedemann (2002) SSF Bonn 0:31,05
Watch video
7. Océane Wathiong (2001) Braine l'Alleud Aqua College 0:31,21
Watch video
8. Bauke Roelands (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:31,50
Watch video
9. Lisa Süsser (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:31,76
Watch video
10. Lina Kröger (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:31,87
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Karolin Kuhlmann (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:29,72
Watch video

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS