Home > 2016

Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Louisa Clara Langen (2005) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:42,74
1:29,80
Watch video
2. Lisa Schwabe (2005) SSF Bonn 0:41,63
1:30,88
Watch video
3. Sarina Märzhäuser (2005) SG WAGO 1950 0:44,43
1:36,68
Watch video
4. Rebecca Buss (2005) SSF Bonn 0:50,01
1:47,81
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alokie Barth (2004) SSF Bonn 0:38,11
1:21,79
Watch video
2. Paula Schmitz (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:38,91
1:23,11
Watch video
3. Linda Röggener (2004) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:00,00
1:23,22
Watch video
4. Jule Markus (2004) SG Bergisch Land 0:39,93
1:24,41
Watch video
5. Victoria Brüssel (2004) SSF Bonn 0:41,43
1:27,73
Watch video
6. Sinika Kasper (2004) SG WAGO 1950 0:41,48
1:28,06
Watch video
7. Sarah Vermoere (2004) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:41,58
1:28,12
Watch video
8. Lina Feldhaus (2004) SG Bergisch Land 0:40,80
1:28,20
Watch video
9. Milla Sassen (2004) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:42,49
1:29,08
Watch video
10. Darya Mastsiapan (2004) MEGA-zwemteam 0:42,93
1:29,13
Watch video
11. Eleonore Descamps (2004) Swimming Team Tienen 0:42,23
1:29,38
Watch video
12. Julia Kuczera (2004) SSF Sieglar 60 0:42,71
1:29,61
Watch video
13. Pauline Kunkel (2004) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:42,84
1:31,15
Watch video
14. Carlotta Müller (2004) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:45,24
1:33,65
Watch video
15. Jil Katschke (2004) SSF Sieglar 60 0:44,58
1:36,33
Watch video
16. Alessia Cardella (2004) Embourg Natation 0:47,87
1:38,58
Watch video
17. Alessia Vintila (2004) Club Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:42,87
1:39,23
Watch video
18. Elisa Leimgruber (2004) Waterloo Natation 0:51,59
1:52,57
Watch video
Coralie Jacques (2004) Embourg Natation dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alessia Kofler (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:36,44
1:17,69
Watch video
2. Maaike Issard (2003) De Houtrib 0:37,47
1:18,71
Watch video
3. Juliana Frohnwieser (2003) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:37,75
1:20,92
Watch video
4. Ella Sophie Wagner (2003) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:38,51
1:21,80
Watch video
5. Bregje Van Landuyt (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:39,46
1:22,46
Watch video
6. Luca Marie Wimmer (2003) TSV Much 1913 0:40,29
1:26,93
Watch video
7. Lola Delmal (2003) Embourg Natation 0:41,23
1:27,52
Watch video
8. Sonja Elisabeth Maubach (2003) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:42,75
1:28,88
Watch video
9. Lotte Sypre (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:42,65
1:29,48
Watch video
10. Hannah Streicher (2003) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:43,04
1:30,35
Watch video
11. Pauline Van Hooreweghe (2003) MEGA-zwemteam 0:42,62
1:30,66
Watch video
12. Aglaë Descamps (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:42,96
1:31,09
Watch video
13. Elena Lachnit (2003) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:45,95
1:36,35
Watch video
Sophia Doelp (2003) SG WAGO 1950 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Fleur Vermeiren (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:33,31
1:12,69
Watch video
2. Anice Remmery (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:35,34
1:16,06
Watch video
3. Josephine Dumont (2002) Embourg Natation 0:36,10
1:16,58
Watch video
4. Natalie Schnabel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:36,85
1:16,92
Watch video
5. Stefanie Sievernich (2002) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:37,42
1:18,57
Watch video
6. Erin Wulfrancke (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 0:39,01
1:20,05
Watch video
7. Bette Buttwill (2002) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:38,53
1:22,37
Watch video
8. Sarah Marie Schäfer (2002) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:39,85
1:22,54
Watch video
9. Renee Sykora (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:39,49
1:22,70
Watch video
10. Carmen Hauser (2002) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:39,59
1:24,18
Watch video
11. Marthe De Gussem (2002) MEGA-zwemteam 0:41,24
1:26,71
Watch video
12. Laura Morass (2002) Tiroler Wassersportverein 0:41,24
1:26,88
Watch video
13. Carmen Krajenski (2002) SSF Bonn 0:42,78
1:28,77
Watch video
14. Clara Hennicke (2002) SSF Bonn 0:42,73
1:30,72
Watch video
Elina Oschurok (2002) SG Essen dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 0:35,27
1:14,51
Watch video
2. Laura Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:36,32
1:16,46
Watch video
3. Aline Van Riet (2001) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:36,17
1:16,62
Watch video
4. Lien Van Loon (2001) Leuven Aquatics 0:36,36
1:16,97
Watch video
5. Jana Jankowski (2001) TSG Kleinostheim 0:37,47
1:20,04
Watch video
6. Francesca Casteur (2001) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:38,78
1:22,22
Watch video
7. Viktoria Sophie Brinster (2001) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 0:39,01
1:23,49
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Hannah Wiedemann (2000) SSF Bonn 0:34,97
1:14,94
Watch video
2. Alena Hennl (2000) TSG Kleinostheim 0:34,57
1:15,11
Watch video
3. Amelie Limpens (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,61
1:15,63
Watch video
4. Alicia-Sophie Maubach (2000) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:39,05
1:21,67
Watch video
5. Emma Van Der Velpen (2000) Leuven Aquatics 0:39,95
1:24,39
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:36,34
1:15,94
Watch video
2. Gwendolien Mariën (1999) Swimming Team Tienen 0:37,66
1:17,09
Watch video
3. Alissia Neyt (1999) MEGA-zwemteam 0:37,38
1:19,08
Watch video
4. Vanessa Thiele (1999) WSC Lindlar 1997 0:39,30
1:24,16
Watch video
Anna Busse (1999) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Leonie Antonia Beck (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,04
1:09,25
Watch video
2. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,56
1:11,40
Watch video
3. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,57
1:13,70
Watch video
4. Nina Lemmens (1998) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:34,58
1:14,03
Watch video
5. Sara Buyck (1995) MEGA-zwemteam 0:38,92
1:23,24
Watch video
6. Mareike Ulbrich (1997) TV Wetzlar 0:39,82
1:24,29
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Leonie Antonia Beck (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,04
1:09,25
Watch video
2. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,56
1:11,40
Watch video
3. Fleur Vermeiren (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:33,31
1:12,69
Watch video
4. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,57
1:13,70
Watch video
5. Nina Lemmens (1998) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:34,58
1:14,03
Watch video
6. Rebecca Dany (2001) SSF Bonn 0:35,27
1:14,51
Watch video
7. Hannah Wiedemann (2000) SSF Bonn 0:34,97
1:14,94
Watch video
8. Alena Hennl (2000) TSG Kleinostheim 0:34,57
1:15,11
Watch video
9. Amelie Limpens (2000) MEGA-zwemteam 0:36,61
1:15,63
Watch video
10. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:36,34
1:15,94
Watch video
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Leonie Antonia Beck (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:33,04
1:09,25
Watch video

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS