Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
2 Andreas Keil (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 5:20,75
3 Jens Lohmann (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 5:02,39
4 Julian Krämer (2002) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 5:04,68
5 Alexander Menzel (2002) SV Bergisch Gladbach 5:21,86
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Jan Polischuk (2001) SSF Bonn 5:00,00
2 Eskill De Witte (1999) Mega 4:50,08
3 Sebastian Mihaila (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 4:48,12
4 André Korten (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 4:49,94
5 Maximilian Dotzel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 5:00,00
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Leon Hünemeyer (1998) SG WAGO 4:45,22
2 Mats-Lennart Petersen (1999) SSF Bonn 4:45,00
3 Lennart Tollrian (1999) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 4:43,51
4 Aurel Wambach (2000) SSF Bonn 4:45,00
5 Vlad Arpin (2000) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 4:45,00
6 Stefan Waalkens (2001) De Houtrib 4:45,65
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Jonas Samyn (2000) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 4:41,00
2 Daniel Schäfer (2001) SSF Bonn 4:36,75
3 Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 4:30,08
4 Tjorven Dewulf (1998) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 4:32,61
5 Victor Wenzel (1999) SV Bergisch Gladbach 4:40,91
6 Thomas Xhonneux (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 4:41,21
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Stan Vandendriessche (1998) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 4:26,62
2 Jan Laudam (2001) SV Würzburg 05 4:25,14
3 Jorik Wittevrongel (1999) Mega 4:24,82
4 Moritz Winterroth (1998) SV Würzburg 05 4:25,00
5 Julian Heitkemper (2000) SG Bergheim 4:25,85
6 Max Fischer (1995) SV Bergisch Gladbach 4:29,71
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Jan-Philipp Nickel (1998) SV Würzburg 05 4:22,63
2 Martin Ruiter (2000) De Houtrib 4:17,89
3 Matthijs Brouwer (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 4:16,06
4 Hannes Rydant (1993) Mega 4:16,75
5 Alessandro Romagnoli (1999) Bolzano Nuoto 4:20,00
6 Kenzo Colpaert (1997) Mega 4:24,15
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 4:14,79
2 Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 4:13,00
3 Lars Spanhove (1996) Mega 4:10,39
4 Guillaume Aerts-Bancken (1996) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 4:12,51
5 Valentin Decossaux (1995) Swimming Team Tienen 4:13,47
6 Matthias Dalfove (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 4:16,02
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Patrick Jr. Demey (1995) Mega 4:07,95
2 Fabian Heitkemper (1997) SG Bergheim 3:58,50
3 Ken Cortens (1993) Brabant East Swimming Team 3:54,58
4 Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 3:55,73
5 Tim Dreher (1996) SV Würzburg 05 4:00,07
6 Rayan Bisenius (2000) Liege Mosan 4:09,51

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS