Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Emely Reichwald (2003) SG WAGO 0:38,10
1:19,44
2. Jana Feys (2003) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:40,15
1:21,45
3. Rhune Vansteenkiste (2003) Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers 0:40,38
1:22,37
4. Paulina Köhler (2003) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:40,30
1:23,80
5. Bregje Van Landuyt (2003) Mega 0:41,52
1:24,20
6. Johanna Mersmann (2003) SSF Bonn 0:42,50
1:32,61
7. Lea Celine Naruschat (2003) SC Neptun Köln-Porz 0:00,00
1:33,51
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Josefa Dünschede (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:35,03
1:11,77
2. Anita Szponik (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:35,61
1:13,61
3. Lara Wiedemann (2002) SSF Bonn 0:36,13
1:14,99
4. Femke Serverius (2002) Mega 0:37,67
1:17,36
5. Janneke Ruiter (2002) De Houtrib 0:37,37
1:17,50
6. Malin Bank (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:37,90
1:18,56
7. Margaux Naert (2002) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:37,94
1:18,98
8. Tabea Schäfer (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:39,17
1:19,54
9. Anna-Lena Hanke (2002) TV Dillenburg 0:39,62
1:20,61
10. Franziska Clauß (2002) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:38,64
1:21,03
11. Alica Janssen (2002) SG WAGO 0:39,63
1:21,15
12. Cora Lana Baier (2002) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:39,88
1:21,37
13. Cynthia Kurth (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:39,46
1:22,29
14. Bette Buttwill (2002) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:40,32
1:23,47
Jana Peifer (2002) SG WAGO dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Theresa Hoffmann (2001) SG WAGO 0:35,36
1:10,07
2. Bo Vandenbroucke (2001) Mega 0:33,47
1:10,88
3. Carina Krause (2001) SG Bergheim 0:34,81
1:11,36
4. Romy Dreher (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,65
1:12,32
5. Hannah Koch (2001) SG Bergheim 0:35,74
1:14,00
6. Alessia Comunello (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:36,41
1:14,20
7. Marilou Vande Velde (2001) Mega 0:35,85
1:14,29
8. Laura Schnürle (2001) SSF Bonn 0:35,78
1:14,29
9. Katrin Müller (2001) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:36,78
1:14,46
10. Margo Feys (2001) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:36,70
1:14,70
11. Louison Vandenhooft (2001) Liege Mosan 0:36,25
1:14,73
12. Tina Welsch (2001) TV Dillenburg 0:36,94
1:16,44
13. Francesca Casteur (2001) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:37,40
1:16,63
14. Stella Giordani (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:36,69
1:16,90
15. Christina Cordes (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:37,77
1:18,33
16. Johanna Kessler (2001) TV Dillenburg 0:38,90
1:19,24
17. Anna Rüprich (2001) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:37,98
1:19,69
18. Lise De Deyne (2001) Mega 0:40,06
1:22,17
19. Julia Sztuke (2001) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:38,72
1:23,48
20. Juliane Ressing (2001) SV Neviges 0:00,00
1:23,66
21. Lucie Hinz (2001) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:44,56
1:29,67
22. Paulina Köster (2001) SV Neviges 0:46,08
1:37,39
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anna-Lena Materne (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,42
1:07,78
2. Louisa Oehme (2000) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,38
1:09,07
3. Ivana Janssen (2000) SG WAGO 0:34,08
1:09,90
4. Louisa Doelp (2000) SG WAGO 0:34,39
1:10,01
5. Deborah Peifer (2000) SG WAGO 0:34,84
1:11,03
6. Franziska Schuhenn (2000) SSF Bonn 0:34,53
1:11,21
7. Catrin Müller (2000) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:34,93
1:11,60
8. Friederike Winzen (2000) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:35,05
1:12,15
9. Maleen Pogoda (2000) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:35,65
1:12,77
10. Sabrina Stander (2000) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:35,57
1:13,13
11. Natacha Marlair (2000) Liege Mosan 0:35,69
1:13,19
12. Marthe Pot (2000) Mega 0:35,67
1:13,64
13. Sarah Goire (2000) Embourg Natation 0:36,56
1:14,62
14. Emma Van Der Velpen (2000) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:36,36
1:14,64
15. Joséphine Behrla (2000) SG WAGO 0:36,74
1:15,51
16. Kim Leandra Schäfer (2000) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:36,97
1:18,05
17. Anne-Sophie Brauer (2000) SSF Bonn 0:38,27
1:18,95
18. Svenja Boese (2000) SSF Bonn 0:39,10
1:19,28
19. Clara Hoef (2000) Mega 0:39,40
1:21,10
20. Svenja Kaempf (2000) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:39,56
1:21,81
Jasmin Hüchtebrock (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rebecca Koens (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:33,80
1:08,18
2. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:34,70
1:09,78
3. Charlotte Doering (1999) SG WAGO 0:34,16
1:10,38
4. Isaura Van Hyfte (1999) Mega 0:34,42
1:10,40
5. Marthe De Baets (1999) Mega 0:35,20
1:11,59
6. Marie Etienne (1999) Embourg Natation 0:34,73
1:11,80
7. Alissia Neyt (1999) Mega 0:36,79
1:15,41
8. Laura Carlotta Schreiber (1999) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:36,61
1:15,45
9. Marah Dubuffet (1999) Liege Mosan 0:37,34
1:16,91
10. Romane Delahaut (1999) Waterloo Natation 0:37,99
1:17,27
11. Kim Sarah Schaback (1999) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:38,42
1:19,45
12. Paula Sophie Gagsch (1999) SV Neviges 0:39,04
1:21,73
13. Lena Tillmann (1999) SV Neviges 0:45,94
1:35,02
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Sarah Vandenhaute (1998) Mega 0:32,19
1:06,15
2. Amelie Essmann (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,19
1:08,83
3. Sophia Kipp (1998) SG WAGO 0:33,50
1:08,92
4. Megan Favart (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:34,76
1:11,96
5. Lena Herrmann (1998) SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 0:36,35
1:13,54
6. Michelle Lagae (1998) Ieper Swimming 0:36,19
1:15,90
7. Mathilde Jamar de Bolsee (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:38,11
1:18,57
8. Anaïs Alexandre (1998) Embourg Natation 0:39,62
1:20,62
9. Lucie Cuvelliez (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:40,00
1:21,46
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ugne Mazutaityte (1997) Kaunas Swimming School 0:30,74
1:03,06
2. Camille Delahaut (1997) Waterloo Natation 0:33,37
1:08,12
3. Hannah Weis (1997) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:33,42
1:09,30
4. Fiona Bauduin (1997) Waterloo Natation 0:34,04
1:11,11
5. Michelle Löllgen (1997) SG WAGO 0:34,20
1:11,25
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Hilkje Goethals (1995) Mega 0:31,03
1:03,67
2. Corinna Bünnagel (1996) SG Bergheim 0:34,60
1:11,94
3. Tine Buyck (1993) Mega 0:35,01
1:12,41
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ugne Mazutaityte (1997) Kaunas Swimming School 0:30,74
1:03,06
2. Hilkje Goethals (1995) Mega 0:31,03
1:03,67
3. Sarah Vandenhaute (1998) Mega 0:32,19
1:06,15
4. Anna-Lena Materne (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,42
1:07,78
5. Camille Delahaut (1997) Waterloo Natation 0:33,37
1:08,12
6. Rebecca Koens (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:33,80
1:08,18
7. Amelie Essmann (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,19
1:08,83
8. Sophia Kipp (1998) SG WAGO 0:33,50
1:08,92
9. Louisa Oehme (2000) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,38
1:09,07
10. Hannah Weis (1997) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:33,42
1:09,30
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ugne Mazutaityte (1997) Kaunas Swimming School 0:30,74
1:03,06

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS