Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 1. Mannschaft
Fabian Heitkemper (1997)
Marcel Koltermann (1995)
Jasmin Löbel (1996)
Carina Krause (2001)
SG Bergheim 0:27,37
0:56,62
1:27,08
1:54,79
2. 1. Mannschaft
Franziska Schuhenn (2000)
Max Pilger (1996)
Tim Schacht (1997)
Laura Schnürle (2001)
SSF Bonn 0:33,97
1:01,66
1:27,39
1:56,14
3. 1. Mannschaft
Ivana Janssen (2000)
Florian Freundel (1999)
Philip Graf (1998)
Sophia Kipp (1998)
SG WAGO 0:31,51
1:04,09
1:30,24
1:56,37
4. 1. Mannschaft
Celestina Kansy (1995)
Henrik Terholsen (1995)
Jens Kittan (1998)
Christina Cordes (2001)
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:31,19
1:01,14
1:28,41
1:58,05
5. 1. Mannschaft
Niels Verhaeghe (1997)
Anice Remmery (2002)
Stan Vandendriessche (1998)
Edith Mattens (1997)
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:27,51
1:04,54
1:30,88
1:58,93
6. 1. Mannschaft
François Berger (1998)
Guillaume Aerts-Bancken (1996)
Celine Vrijens (1995)
Océane Rumfels (1998)
Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:29,30
1:00,37
1:30,78
1:59,39
7. 1. Mannschaft
Camille Delahaut (1997)
Anya Murphy (1998)
Guillaume Roggeman (1993)
Benjamin Ambroes (1998)
Waterloo Natation 0:32,24
1:08,36
1:35,73
2:02,17
8. 1. Mannschaft
Jens Lohmann (2001)
Anna Busse (1999)
Isabel Gierok (1998)
Anthony Woodrow (2000)
Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,03
1:07,87
1:38,65
2:04,00
9. 2. Mannschaft
Clelie Troisfontaines (1998)
Julien Hutzemakers (1997)
Thomas Xhonneux (1998)
Louise Longton (1998)
Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:37,01
1:11,63
1:38,14
2:08,08
10. 1. Mannschaft
Daniel Kraft (1996)
Monique DellïAngelo Custode (1997)
Nele-Marie Holitzka (2000)
Henrik Wille (2002)
SV Neviges 0:28,32
1:05,82
1:36,74
2:09,52
11. 1. Mannschaft
Moritz Seuser (1998)
Alexander Barta (1999)
Sara Köfer (2000)
Viktoria Sophie Brinster (2001)
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:34,21
1:09,05
1:42,93
2:15,07
12. 1. Mannschaft
Vlad Arpin (2000)
Ioana Ilie (2003)
Alexandru Eremia (2000)
Alexia Georgescu (2002)
Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:30,97
1:13,44
1:45,63
2:17,85
13. 2. Mannschaft
Cora Lana Baier (2002)
Laura Dills (2002)
Julian Krämer (2002)
Alexander Fischer (2000)
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:35,69
1:17,68
1:50,17
2:21,56

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS