Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Maximilian Dotzel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,62
1:07,80
1:44,41
2:21,10
2:58,47
3:36,40
4:13,77
4:49,87
2. Julian Krämer (2002) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:32,88
1:09,81
1:47,00
2:24,41
3:01,36
3:39,01
4:15,97
4:50,64
3. Alexander Menzel (2002) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,01
1:10,54
1:48,73
2:26,92
3:05,56
3:44,59
4:22,45
4:59,42
4. Andreas Keil (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,31
1:10,68
1:49,60
2:29,21
3:09,51
3:49,19
4:29,70
5:07,81
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Jan Laudam (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,21
1:01,85
1:35,45
2:08,53
2:42,02
3:15,04
3:48,41
4:17,92
2. Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,39
1:03,37
1:37,02
2:11,29
2:45,88
3:20,19
3:53,99
4:26,38
3. Daniel Schäfer (2001) SSF Bonn 0:29,58
1:02,89
1:36,67
2:10,78
2:45,12
3:19,58
3:54,03
4:27,42
4. Stefan Waalkens (2001) De Houtrib 0:32,48
1:08,78
1:45,66
2:23,10
3:00,46
3:37,68
4:15,48
4:50,60
5. Jens Lohmann (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,14
1:10,22
1:47,57
2:24,60
3:01,82
3:39,09
4:16,62
4:52,57
6. Jan Polischuk (2001) SSF Bonn 0:33,02
1:09,34
1:46,93
2:24,06
3:02,12
3:39,90
4:17,15
4:53,37
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rayan Bisenius (2000) Liege Mosan 0:28,41
0:59,31
1:30,26
2:02,42
2:33,48
3:05,63
3:36,35
4:06,66
2. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,94
0:58,84
1:30,49
2:02,12
2:34,16
3:06,26
3:38,01
4:08,20
3. Martin Ruiter (2000) De Houtrib 0:28,52
1:00,83
1:34,25
2:07,50
2:41,41
3:15,31
3:48,19
4:21,43
4. Julian Heitkemper (2000) SG Bergheim 0:29,62
1:02,32
1:35,79
2:09,62
2:42,84
3:16,73
3:50,21
4:22,16
5. Jonas Samyn (2000) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:31,82
1:06,64
1:41,38
2:15,66
2:50,61
3:25,44
4:00,32
4:33,59
6. Aurel Wambach (2000) SSF Bonn 0:31,59
1:06,07
1:41,69
2:17,38
2:52,84
3:28,66
4:03,55
4:36,43
7. André Korten (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:31,55
1:06,76
1:42,22
2:17,76
2:53,11
3:29,19
4:05,00
4:38,21
8. Vlad Arpin (2000) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:31,56
1:06,67
1:43,14
2:19,17
2:53,90
3:29,63
4:05,55
4:39,29
9. Sebastian Mihaila (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:32,28
1:07,73
1:43,89
2:19,90
2:56,26
3:33,42
4:11,45
4:48,50
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Matthijs Brouwer (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:28,33
0:59,06
1:31,05
2:02,81
2:34,36
3:06,12
3:37,61
4:08,80
2. Alessandro Romagnoli (1999) Bolzano Nuoto 0:29,06
1:00,95
1:33,50
2:06,69
2:39,75
3:13,23
3:46,46
4:17,71
3. Jorik Wittevrongel (1999) Mega 0:29,42
1:02,55
1:35,39
2:08,94
2:42,58
3:16,42
3:50,59
4:22,16
4. Victor Wenzel (1999) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:29,31
1:02,95
1:37,52
2:11,89
2:46,61
3:22,11
3:57,52
4:32,80
5. Lennart Tollrian (1999) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:29,95
1:04,43
1:39,81
2:15,22
2:51,07
3:26,87
4:02,30
4:34,97
6. Mats-Lennart Petersen (1999) SSF Bonn 0:29,93
1:04,10
1:39,24
2:14,80
2:50,54
3:26,38
4:02,47
4:35,92
7. Eskill De Witte (1999) Mega 0:32,48
1:07,70
1:43,44
2:19,10
2:54,61
3:30,01
4:05,09
4:38,84
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Jan-Philipp Nickel (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,56
1:00,61
1:32,96
2:05,32
2:38,00
3:10,85
3:43,41
4:14,70
2. Thomas Xhonneux (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:00,00
1:00,50
1:33,82
2:07,35
2:40,42
3:13,49
3:46,82
4:16,70
3. Stan Vandendriessche (1998) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:28,41
1:00,55
1:33,76
2:07,27
2:39,61
3:12,58
3:45,49
4:17,38
4. Moritz Winterroth (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,56
1:01,73
1:35,38
2:08,99
2:42,70
3:16,80
3:49,74
4:21,35
5. Tjorven Dewulf (1998) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:28,81
1:01,82
1:35,87
2:09,96
2:43,39
3:17,51
3:51,88
4:24,29
6. Leon Hünemeyer (1998) SG WAGO 0:32,08
1:07,44
1:43,89
2:20,63
2:57,18
3:34,49
4:11,74
4:48,04
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Fabian Heitkemper (1997) SG Bergheim 0:26,75
0:55,90
1:25,95
1:56,32
2:26,49
2:56,87
3:27,12
3:55,64
2. Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,67
0:58,18
1:29,29
2:00,55
2:32,00
3:03,62
3:35,35
4:05,12
3. Kenzo Colpaert (1997) Mega 0:29,40
1:01,95
1:34,31
2:07,30
2:40,14
3:13,10
3:45,99
4:17,55
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,64
0:55,60
1:25,44
1:55,69
2:24,32
2:53,26
3:22,42
3:51,24
2. Ken Cortens (1993) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:26,35
0:55,72
1:25,57
1:55,89
2:25,68
2:55,96
3:26,62
3:56,61
3. Tim Dreher (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,47
0:57,32
1:28,19
1:59,66
2:30,91
3:02,50
3:33,82
4:03,47
4. Guillaume Aerts-Bancken (1996) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:28,34
0:58,74
1:29,82
2:01,12
2:32,66
3:04,31
3:36,08
4:04,90
5. Lars Spanhove (1996) Mega 0:28,43
0:59,55
1:30,77
2:01,68
2:32,97
3:04,29
3:35,29
4:05,37
6. Patrick Jr. Demey (1995) Mega 0:27,81
0:57,95
1:28,83
1:59,87
2:31,14
3:03,17
3:35,70
4:07,80
7. Valentin Decossaux (1995) Swimming Team Tienen 0:28,49
0:58,98
1:30,09
2:01,65
2:32,44
3:03,94
3:36,04
4:08,10
8. Hannes Rydant (1993) Mega 0:28,92
1:00,22
1:31,88
2:04,06
2:35,78
3:08,57
3:40,56
4:11,12
9. Max Fischer (1995) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:30,05
1:02,67
1:36,10
2:10,03
2:44,19
3:18,88
3:55,04
4:30,58
Matthias Dalfove (1995) Bolzano Nuoto dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,64
0:55,60
1:25,44
1:55,69
2:24,32
2:53,26
3:22,42
3:51,24
2. Fabian Heitkemper (1997) SG Bergheim 0:26,75
0:55,90
1:25,95
1:56,32
2:26,49
2:56,87
3:27,12
3:55,64
3. Ken Cortens (1993) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:26,35
0:55,72
1:25,57
1:55,89
2:25,68
2:55,96
3:26,62
3:56,61
4. Tim Dreher (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,47
0:57,32
1:28,19
1:59,66
2:30,91
3:02,50
3:33,82
4:03,47
5. Guillaume Aerts-Bancken (1996) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:28,34
0:58,74
1:29,82
2:01,12
2:32,66
3:04,31
3:36,08
4:04,90
6. Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,67
0:58,18
1:29,29
2:00,55
2:32,00
3:03,62
3:35,35
4:05,12
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,64
0:55,60
1:25,44
1:55,69
2:24,32
2:53,26
3:22,42
3:51,24

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS