Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lea Schäfer (2003) SSF Bonn 0:33,44
1:11,73
1:51,19
2:30,85
3:10,36
3:50,10
4:27,98
5:04,99
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anneleen De Baere (2002) Mega 0:32,31
1:08,83
1:45,73
2:22,87
2:59,90
3:37,04
4:13,84
4:49,43
2. Anita Szponik (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,07
1:09,95
1:47,90
2:26,35
3:04,88
3:44,10
4:23,27
5:00,87
3. Lara Wiedemann (2002) SSF Bonn 0:34,13
1:12,67
1:52,60
2:32,26
3:11,99
3:51,36
4:30,63
5:07,84
4. Cynthia Kurth (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:34,58
1:13,85
1:54,53
2:34,28
3:14,40
3:54,02
4:32,43
5:11,73
5. Jule Wellmann (2002) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:36,16
1:16,48
1:58,84
2:40,83
3:23,26
4:05,39
4:46,97
5:25,89
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Laura Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,98
1:03,03
1:37,05
2:11,49
2:46,39
3:21,32
3:56,52
4:30,43
2. Carina Krause (2001) SG Bergheim 0:30,64
1:04,70
1:38,89
2:13,27
2:47,89
3:22,88
3:57,82
4:31,28
3. Romy Dreher (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,42
1:04,05
1:38,55
2:13,78
2:48,69
3:23,97
3:59,23
4:32,96
4. Theresa Hoffmann (2001) SG WAGO 0:31,71
1:06,43
1:41,59
2:16,50
2:51,45
3:26,95
4:01,74
4:34,79
5. Leonie Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,77
1:06,23
1:41,57
2:16,83
2:52,68
3:27,89
4:03,33
4:38,21
6. Yaelle Lücht (2001) De Houtrib 0:31,32
1:06,05
1:42,39
2:19,16
2:56,52
3:33,96
4:10,76
4:46,48
7. Katrin Müller (2001) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:32,90
1:08,45
1:45,29
2:22,04
2:59,01
3:36,53
4:13,55
4:48,96
8. Nicole Vallata (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,47
1:09,57
1:46,10
2:23,07
2:59,70
3:36,96
4:14,19
4:49,56
9. Alessia Comunello (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,68
1:10,85
1:49,13
2:28,11
3:07,08
3:46,00
4:24,24
5:01,49
10. Laura Schnürle (2001) SSF Bonn 0:33,62
1:11,91
1:50,84
2:25,12
3:08,84
3:47,72
4:26,46
5:03,73
11. Isa Haack (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:34,04
1:13,03
1:52,72
2:32,59
3:12,41
3:52,67
4:33,10
5:12,25
12. Katharina Molkow (2001) SSF Bonn 0:35,43
1:15,78
1:58,30
2:39,96
3:22,03
4:03,93
4:46,10
5:25,42
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anna Kroniger (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:30,06
1:03,61
1:37,97
2:12,69
2:47,55
3:22,48
3:57,07
4:29,50
2. Emma Van Der Velpen (2000) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:31,91
1:08,61
1:45,31
2:21,83
2:58,45
3:35,43
4:11,92
4:46,96
3. Anna-Lena Materne (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:31,69
1:07,11
1:44,11
2:21,03
2:58,25
3:35,71
4:12,86
4:48,05
4. Louisa Doelp (2000) SG WAGO 0:32,47
1:08,32
1:45,26
2:22,27
2:59,07
3:36,24
4:13,16
4:48,49
5. Sarah Goire (2000) Embourg Natation 0:34,15
1:11,42
1:49,31
2:27,22
3:05,37
3:43,63
4:22,41
5:00,99
6. Celina Dreke (2000) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:32,52
1:08,35
1:46,18
2:25,12
3:04,53
3:44,20
4:23,82
5:01,69
7. Franziska Schuhenn (2000) SSF Bonn 0:33,72
1:11,97
1:50,94
2:30,09
3:09,81
3:49,15
4:28,59
5:07,55
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,33
1:03,18
1:36,35
2:09,76
2:44,27
3:19,28
3:54,39
4:28,80
2. Rebecca Koens (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:32,01
1:06,86
1:42,46
2:17,98
2:52,81
3:27,75
4:01,76
4:35,31
3. Isaura Van Hyfte (1999) Mega 0:31,24
1:05,22
1:40,36
2:16,08
2:51,64
3:28,18
4:04,14
4:38,57
4. Annika Kniepkamp (1999) Gütersloher SV 0:31,85
1:06,81
1:42,91
2:19,54
2:56,35
3:33,26
4:10,34
4:46,84
5. Laura Melillo (1999) Bolzano Nuoto 0:32,63
1:08,73
1:45,55
2:22,96
3:00,50
3:37,78
4:15,38
4:50,62
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Isabel Gierok (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:30,72
1:03,57
1:36,36
2:09,42
2:42,24
3:15,55
3:49,33
4:21,30
2. Hanneleen Van Assche (1998) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:31,99
1:06,50
1:41,76
2:17,52
2:52,45
3:27,43
4:02,28
4:36,13
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,65
1:02,95
1:35,97
2:09,02
2:41,25
3:14,07
3:44,27
4:14,76
2. Edith Mattens (1997) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:30,99
1:03,83
1:37,15
2:10,26
2:42,86
3:15,61
3:48,55
4:20,97
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Celine Vrijens (1995) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:31,55
1:05,97
1:41,04
2:16,52
2:52,03
3:27,88
4:03,66
4:38,82
Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,65
1:02,95
1:35,97
2:09,02
2:41,25
3:14,07
3:44,27
4:14,76
2. Edith Mattens (1997) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:30,99
1:03,83
1:37,15
2:10,26
2:42,86
3:15,61
3:48,55
4:20,97
3. Isabel Gierok (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:30,72
1:03,57
1:36,36
2:09,42
2:42,24
3:15,55
3:49,33
4:21,30
4. Svenja Herbert (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,33
1:03,18
1:36,35
2:09,76
2:44,27
3:19,28
3:54,39
4:28,80
5. Anna Kroniger (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:30,06
1:03,61
1:37,97
2:12,69
2:47,55
3:22,48
3:57,07
4:29,50
6. Laura Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,98
1:03,03
1:37,05
2:11,49
2:46,39
3:21,32
3:56,52
4:30,43
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,65
1:02,95
1:35,97
2:09,02
2:41,25
3:14,07
3:44,27
4:14,76

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS