Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anita Szponik (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:35,71
1:19,51
2:06,46
2:51,95
2. Renee Sykora (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:41,25
1:29,44
2:22,09
3:15,07
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Leonie Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,11
1:15,39
1:56,76
2:37,02
2. Isa Haack (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:36,43
1:19,54
2:04,75
2:48,69
3. Anna Beirens (2001) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:37,49
1:23,05
2:08,28
2:51,84
4. Louison Vandenhooft (2001) Liege Mosan 0:37,92
1:23,44
2:11,58
2:57,16
Lena Stockmann (2001) SG Bergheim dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Nikola Doelle (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:35,52
1:17,48
1:59,83
2:39,04
2. Sascha Josephine Freitag (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,66
1:13,88
1:57,82
2:40,65
3. Hannah Wiedemann (2000) SSF Bonn 0:34,85
1:16,12
1:59,66
2:42,31
4. Margot Folch (2000) Waterloo Natation 0:37,28
1:22,60
2:09,40
2:57,11
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Romane Delahaut (1999) Waterloo Natation 0:35,22
1:17,03
1:57,97
2:39,52
2. Kim Kopeczky (1999) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:34,15
1:14,43
1:58,05
2:41,24
3. Judith Padberg (1999) SSF Bonn 0:34,46
1:15,42
1:59,30
2:42,08
4. Marie Etienne (1999) Embourg Natation 0:36,80
1:19,85
2:02,23
2:45,26
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,82
1:06,74
1:44,15
2:18,01
2. Isabel Gierok (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,33
1:10,48
1:49,03
2:28,47
3. Simone Stocks (1998) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:34,08
1:11,92
1:54,22
2:35,37
4. Krista Reksna (1998) SSF Bonn 0:34,44
1:13,93
1:55,41
2:39,23
5. Manon Favart (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:36,53
1:19,06
2:04,76
2:48,48
6. Fabienne Lomanns (1998) SV Horrem-Sindorf 0:36,72
1:21,14
2:06,74
2:51,93
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,49
1:06,51
1:42,27
2:16,83
2. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:34,32
1:10,28
1:48,87
2:25,10
3. Annika Oppermann (1997) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:32,81
1:09,75
1:48,81
2:26,63
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,75
1:07,89
1:44,40
2:18,43
2. Arianna Letrari (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:31,08
1:06,92
1:44,13
2:22,52
3. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,54
1:07,99
1:45,74
2:23,79
4. Celine Vrijens (1995) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:32,92
1:10,10
1:48,59
2:26,91
5. Marjolein Maris (1994) De Houtrib 0:33,53
1:11,47
1:53,36
2:34,56
6. Jasmin Löbel (1996) SG Bergheim 0:32,28
1:11,09
1:52,53
2:36,16
Nina Wächter (1994) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,49
1:06,51
1:42,27
2:16,83
2. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,82
1:06,74
1:44,15
2:18,01
3. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,75
1:07,89
1:44,40
2:18,43
4. Arianna Letrari (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:31,08
1:06,92
1:44,13
2:22,52
5. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,54
1:07,99
1:45,74
2:23,79
6. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:34,32
1:10,28
1:48,87
2:25,10
7. Annika Oppermann (1997) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:32,81
1:09,75
1:48,81
2:26,63
8. Celine Vrijens (1995) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:32,92
1:10,10
1:48,59
2:26,91
9. Isabel Gierok (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:33,33
1:10,48
1:49,03
2:28,47
10. Marjolein Maris (1994) De Houtrib 0:33,53
1:11,47
1:53,36
2:34,56
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,49
1:06,51
1:42,27
2:16,83

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS