Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 1. Mannschaft
Karolin Kuhlmann (1995)
Henrik Terholsen (1995)
Celestina Kansy (1995)
Lorenz Menke (1995)
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:26,33
0:51,39
1:17,99
1:42,01
2. 1. Mannschaft
Michelle Löllgen (1997)
Philip Graf (1998)
Sophia Kipp (1998)
Markus Kümpel (1994)
SG WAGO 0:26,92
0:51,60
1:17,91
1:42,06
3. 1. Mannschaft
Tim Schacht (1997)
Krista Reksna (1998)
Laura Schnürle (2001)
Max Pilger (1996)
SSF Bonn 0:25,08
0:53,68
1:22,15
1:45,89
4. 1. Mannschaft
Celine Vrijens (1995)
François Berger (1998)
Océane Rumfels (1998)
Guillaume Aerts-Bancken (1996)
Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:28,33
0:53,65
1:23,01
1:46,79
5. 1. Mannschaft
Guillaume Roggeman (1993)
Soraya Kezelmann (1998)
Megan Favart (1998)
Mathieu David (1995)
Waterloo Natation 0:25,03
0:54,14
1:23,32
1:47,18
6. 1. Mannschaft
Stan Vandendriessche (1998)
Anice Remmery (2002)
Niels Verhaeghe (1997)
Edith Mattens (1997)
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:25,43
0:55,53
1:19,77
1:47,74
7. 2. Mannschaft
Florian Freundel (1999)
Louisa Doelp (2000)
Ivana Janssen (2000)
Stefan Kümpel (1998)
SG WAGO 0:26,91
0:55,84
1:22,75
1:48,36
8. 1. Mannschaft
Isabel Gierok (1998)
Jens Lohmann (2001)
Anna Busse (1999)
Anthony Woodrow (2000)
Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:28,20
0:57,42
1:25,63
1:51,07
9. 2. Mannschaft
Mathilde Jamar de Bolsee (1998)
Julien Hutzemakers (1997)
Louise Longton (1998)
Thomas Xhonneux (1998)
Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:31,51
0:57,84
1:28,36
1:52,87
10. 2. Mannschaft
Fabian Joel Kwaßny (1998)
Christina Cordes (2001)
Bent Buttwill (1998)
Bette Buttwill (2002)
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:26,55
0:56,22
1:21,84
1:53,25
11. 1. Mannschaft
Felix Fuchs (1999)
Paulina Köhler (2003)
Jerome Osterkamp (2000)
Sara Köfer (2000)
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:28,01
0:59,35
1:27,23
1:55,86
12. 2. Mannschaft
Lukas vom Eyser (2000)
Lara Louven (2001)
Kim Sarah Schaback (1999)
Justin Spies (2001)
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:28,66
0:00,00
1:30,97
2:00,78
13. 1. Mannschaft
Dragos Spiridon (2000)
Alexia Georgescu (2002)
Horatiu Nae (2003)
Ioana Ilie (2003)
Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:31,00
1:03,66
1:40,18
2:12,31

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS