Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Andreas Baruch (2003) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:31,34
1:06,10
2. Lucas Guillemyn (2003) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:33,10
1:08,39
3. Loeka David (2003) Mega 0:00,00
1:12,01
4. Alexander Vandepitte (2003) Mega 0:34,93
1:14,16
5. Karl Kaminski (2003) SSF Bonn 0:35,64
1:15,37
6. Remi Folch (2003) Waterloo Natation 0:36,30
1:16,19
7. Robin Vlamijnck (2003) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:37,08
1:18,36
8. Horatiu Nae (2003) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:38,11
1:19,55
9. Eric Boese (2003) SSF Bonn 0:39,59
1:22,98
10. Raphael Hennen (2003) SSF Bonn 0:40,88
1:25,78
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Olivier Gantois (2002) Mega 0:29,87
1:02,09
2. Maximilian Dotzel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,11
1:02,22
3. Cyril Hanson (2002) Waterloo Natation 0:30,78
1:03,83
4. Arthur Claeys (2002) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:30,45
1:03,88
5. Arne Mestdagh (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:32,05
1:06,00
6. Andreas Keil (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:31,66
1:06,42
7. Alexander Menzel (2002) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:32,99
1:08,14
8. Till Rädecke (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:32,29
1:08,54
9. Jannik Manz (2002) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:33,47
1:10,58
10. Jannik Schuller (2002) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:34,35
1:13,69
11. René Kuhrmann (2002) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:35,23
1:14,10
12. Henrik Wille (2002) SV Neviges 0:35,44
1:14,95
13. Tim Veltmann (2002) SV Neviges 0:36,57
1:17,01
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Daniel Schäfer (2001) SSF Bonn 0:27,16
0:56,56
2. Jan Laudam (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,62
0:57,18
3. Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,92
0:59,06
4. Felix Reuber (2001) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:28,54
1:00,57
5. Jan Katschke (2001) SG WAGO 0:28,92
1:00,76
6. Jonas Herteleer (2001) Mega 0:29,96
1:01,78
7. Stefan Waalkens (2001) De Houtrib 0:29,98
1:02,64
8. Martin Hérion (2001) Liege Mosan 0:30,76
1:03,14
9. Tizian Kaiser (2001) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:30,53
1:03,54
10. Kevin Kailing (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:31,05
1:04,58
11. Jens Lohmann (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:31,10
1:04,78
12. Tom Vaelen (2001) Embourg Natation 0:30,92
1:04,96
13. Jan Polischuk (2001) SSF Bonn 0:31,61
1:05,54
14. Jonas Vlamijnck (2001) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:32,10
1:06,76
15. Justin Spies (2001) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:31,91
1:07,62
16. Daniel Aljakoskin (2001) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:33,00
1:08,33
17. Xaino Maximus (2001) Mega 0:32,38
1:09,64
18. Florian Hauser (2001) SF 09 Puderbach 0:34,36
1:11,79
19. Noel Espi-Plath (2001) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:36,16
1:16,60
Timo Zacher (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,43
0:53,95
2. Rayan Bisenius (2000) Liege Mosan 0:27,17
0:55,87
3. Martin Ruiter (2000) De Houtrib 0:26,89
0:56,87
4. Anthony Woodrow (2000) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:27,07
0:56,95
5. Louis Quiriny (2000) Liege Mosan 0:27,87
0:56,96
6. Matthias Derez (2000) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:27,68
0:57,14
7. Pieter-Jan Konijn (2000) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:28,01
0:58,58
8. Robin-Alexander Krieger (2000) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:28,33
0:58,74
9. Emiel Demeestere (2000) Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers 0:27,99
0:59,00
10. Brecht Decuyper (2000) Mega 0:28,58
0:59,21
11. André Korten (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:27,99
0:59,36
12. Jerome Osterkamp (2000) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:29,22
1:00,91
13. Fabian Schultz (2000) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:28,58
1:01,25
14. Rosario Spagnolo (2000) Embourg Natation 0:29,18
1:01,37
15. Vlad Arpin (2000) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:29,44
1:01,38
16. Timo Weisensee (2000) SG WAGO 0:29,31
1:01,67
17. Amin Ghabri (2000) SC Neptun Köln-Porz 0:29,68
1:03,03
18. Jannes Komenda (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:30,77
1:04,19
19. Lukas vom Eyser (2000) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:30,79
1:05,00
20. Jonas Devos (2000) Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers 0:32,41
1:07,19
21. Dragos Spiridon (2000) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:33,32
1:08,36
22. Alexander Fischer (2000) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:32,92
1:08,74
Jan De Weirdt (2000) Aalterse Zwemvereniging dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lukas Schalk (1999) TV Dillenburg 0:25,94
0:53,75
2. Jesse van Dijk (1999) De Houtrib 0:26,00
0:54,29
3. Andreas Schepens (1999) Aalterse Zwemvereniging 0:26,45
0:54,44
4. Matthijs Brouwer (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:26,88
0:55,98
5. Maurice Kleeberg (1999) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:27,60
0:57,43
6. Florian Aubermann (1999) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:27,69
0:57,51
7. Alessandro Romagnoli (1999) Bolzano Nuoto 0:27,81
0:58,00
8. Lefan Zhang (1999) Pulheimer SC 0:27,22
0:58,21
9. Jorik Wittevrongel (1999) Mega 0:27,84
0:58,29
10. Victor Wenzel (1999) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:28,05
0:58,33
11. Sebastian Tenten (1999) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:28,52
0:59,42
12. Hensley Hubert (1999) De Houtrib 0:28,32
0:59,57
13. Lennart Tollrian (1999) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:28,60
0:59,66
14. Ron Wolfart (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:28,20
1:00,00
15. Florian Freundel (1999) SG WAGO 0:27,81
1:00,30
16. Eskill De Witte (1999) Mega 0:29,50
1:00,56
17. Alexander Heeren (1999) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:28,91
1:00,56
18. Felix Fuchs (1999) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:29,14
1:00,66
19. Mats-Lennart Petersen (1999) SSF Bonn 0:28,79
1:01,00
20. Sebastian Duwe Maier (1999) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:29,87
1:03,21
21. Alexander Barta (1999) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:31,10
1:03,46
22. Tim Albrecht (1999) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:30,19
1:03,81
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Firat Aydin (1998) TV Dillenburg 0:25,48
0:51,97
2. Birgen De Graeve (1998) Brabant East Swimming Team 0:25,78
0:53,46
3. François Berger (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:27,01
0:56,18
4. Moritz Winterroth (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,47
0:56,68
5. Fabian Joel Kwaßny (1998) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:27,32
0:56,90
6. Stefan Kümpel (1998) SG WAGO 0:27,12
0:57,10
7. Benjamin Ambroes (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:27,63
0:57,99
8. Kyle Bringmans (1998) Swimming Team Tienen 0:27,84
0:58,03
9. Josch Komenda (1998) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:28,44
0:58,10
10. Mike Heinen (1998) SSF Bonn 0:27,69
0:58,52
11. Christian Goeke (1998) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:28,35
0:58,56
12. Maurice Godenau (1998) Pulheimer SC 0:28,22
0:59,19
13. Marcel Godenau (1998) Pulheimer SC 0:28,22
0:59,33
14. Julien Folch (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:29,36
1:00,75
15. Théo Portier (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:29,17
1:01,34
16. Eliot Modave (1998) Embourg Natation 0:29,63
1:01,59
17. Leon Hünemeyer (1998) SG WAGO 0:29,39
1:01,88
Martin Aerts-Bancken (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club dns
Adrien Goire (1998) Embourg Natation dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Dries Vangoetsenhoven (1997) Swimming Team Tienen 0:25,11
0:50,96
2. Bram Dobbelaere (1997) Mega 0:25,04
0:52,48
3. Frederik Bär (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:25,93
0:53,30
4. Kenzo Colpaert (1997) Mega 0:25,46
0:53,32
5. Romain Iemmolo (1997) Liege Mosan 0:26,28
0:55,24
6. Florian Kaempf (1997) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:27,09
0:56,34
7. Eliott Decossaux (1997) Swimming Team Tienen 0:26,76
0:56,59
8. Sebastien Vermeersch (1997) Ieper Swimming 0:27,32
0:57,53
9. Arthur Wambach (1997) SSF Bonn 0:28,07
0:58,86
10. Jean-Philippe Reuß (1997) TV Dillenburg 0:29,17
1:00,83
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Stefano Ballo (1993) Bolzano Nuoto 0:24,05
0:50,15
2. Maximilian Beck (1995) SV Würzburg 05 0:25,65
0:52,40
3. Patrick Jr. Demey (1995) Mega 0:25,57
0:52,65
4. Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,23
0:53,00
5. Tim Dreher (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:25,65
0:53,05
6. Matthias Dalfove (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:25,48
0:53,16
7. Hannes Rydant (1993) Mega 0:25,65
0:53,25
8. Mathieu David (1995) Waterloo Natation 0:25,73
0:53,71
9. Zaccaria Casna (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:25,57
0:53,82
10. Lorenz Menke (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:25,76
0:53,96
11. Markus Kümpel (1994) SG WAGO 0:25,85
0:54,18
12. Valentin Decossaux (1995) Swimming Team Tienen 0:25,08
0:54,21
13. Lars Spanhove (1996) Mega 0:26,50
0:54,91
14. Guillaume Roggeman (1993) Waterloo Natation 0:26,05
0:55,17
15. Milan De Munck (1995) Swimming Team Tienen 0:26,23
0:55,46
16. Marvin Greeven (1995) SC Hardtberg 1968 0:27,09
0:56,77
17. Jonas Oberste-Frielinghaus (1995) Pulheimer SC 0:26,44
0:57,38
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Stefano Ballo (1993) Bolzano Nuoto 0:24,05
0:50,15
2. Dries Vangoetsenhoven (1997) Swimming Team Tienen 0:25,11
0:50,96
3. Firat Aydin (1998) TV Dillenburg 0:25,48
0:51,97
4. Maximilian Beck (1995) SV Würzburg 05 0:25,65
0:52,40
5. Bram Dobbelaere (1997) Mega 0:25,04
0:52,48
6. Patrick Jr. Demey (1995) Mega 0:25,57
0:52,65
7. Ruwen Straub (1993) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,23
0:53,00
8. Tim Dreher (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:25,65
0:53,05
9. Matthias Dalfove (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:25,48
0:53,16
10. Hannes Rydant (1993) Mega 0:25,65
0:53,25
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Stefano Ballo (1993) Bolzano Nuoto 0:24,05
0:50,15

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS