Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anice Remmery (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:37,40
1:25,64
2:08,52
2:52,20
3:38,08
4:25,66
5:05,56
5:41,63
2. Eva Schweiger (2002) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:39,51
2:05,73
2:46,05
0:00,00
3:40,69
4:34,95
5:11,62
5:48,75
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Theresa Hoffmann (2001) SG WAGO 0:34,37
1:15,26
1:56,02
2:35,11
3:20,58
4:07,03
4:42,48
5:16,33
2. Nicole Vallata (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:35,90
1:15,73
1:57,38
2:37,09
3:23,27
4:08,80
4:46,09
5:21,25
3. Yaelle Lücht (2001) De Houtrib 0:35,36
1:18,58
2:01,83
2:43,39
3:30,70
4:19,20
4:58,04
5:33,11
4. Katrin Müller (2001) ASV Sankt Augustin 0:37,92
1:22,00
2:05,49
2:49,35
3:39,87
4:31,17
5:07,83
5:41,30
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Juliette Dumont (2000) Embourg Natation 0:34,14
1:11,90
1:51,56
2:31,24
3:15,17
3:59,93
4:34,37
5:08,90
2. Anna Kroniger (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:33,06
1:12,42
1:54,11
2:35,39
3:17,77
3:59,60
4:36,66
5:11,77
3. Sascha Josephine Freitag (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,85
1:14,48
1:54,41
2:34,58
3:20,14
4:06,23
4:45,00
5:21,03
4. Elisabeth Paal (2000) SSF Bonn 0:36,46
1:21,20
2:04,16
2:45,74
3:40,80
4:37,23
5:16,27
5:52,89
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Kim Kopeczky (1999) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:34,40
1:15,34
1:57,19
2:37,47
3:24,36
4:11,73
4:49,18
5:25,52
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Anya Murphy (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:35,35
1:15,26
1:59,81
2:44,67
3:26,59
4:11,12
4:49,24
5:25,11
2. Krista Reksna (1998) SSF Bonn 0:34,34
1:13,27
1:56,62
2:40,78
3:27,75
4:16,13
4:56,76
5:35,90
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,97
1:10,89
1:49,34
2:28,14
3:12,74
3:56,70
4:31,97
5:06,01
2. Edith Mattens (1997) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:35,78
1:16,70
1:56,14
2:34,48
3:19,06
4:02,61
4:36,34
5:08,81
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,72
1:05,02
1:43,55
2:21,32
3:04,16
3:46,74
4:19,78
4:51,96
2. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,08
1:07,44
1:47,29
2:25,42
3:08,18
3:51,15
4:26,30
4:59,99
3. Celestina Kansy (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:32,46
1:10,87
1:51,34
2:32,20
3:16,36
4:01,88
4:37,39
5:12,21
4. Stefanie Twisker (1996) De Houtrib 0:36,77
1:16,87
1:58,84
2:41,18
3:29,26
4:18,75
4:57,21
5:35,29
Arianna Letrari (1995) Bolzano Nuoto dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,72
1:05,02
1:43,55
2:21,32
3:04,16
3:46,74
4:19,78
4:51,96
2. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:31,08
1:07,44
1:47,29
2:25,42
3:08,18
3:51,15
4:26,30
4:59,99
3. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,97
1:10,89
1:49,34
2:28,14
3:12,74
3:56,70
4:31,97
5:06,01
4. Edith Mattens (1997) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:35,78
1:16,70
1:56,14
2:34,48
3:19,06
4:02,61
4:36,34
5:08,81
5. Juliette Dumont (2000) Embourg Natation 0:34,14
1:11,90
1:51,56
2:31,24
3:15,17
3:59,93
4:34,37
5:08,90
6. Anna Kroniger (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:33,06
1:12,42
1:54,11
2:35,39
3:17,77
3:59,60
4:36,66
5:11,77
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,72
1:05,02
1:43,55
2:21,32
3:04,16
3:46,74
4:19,78
4:51,96

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS