Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Official results
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Lea Schäfer (2003) SSF Bonn 0:36,00
1:14,50
2. Laura Wauters (2003) Swimming Team Tienen 0:34,57
1:15,65
3. Luna Wenzel (2003) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:37,28
1:22,42
4. Ioana Ilie (2003) Clubul Sportiv Median Bucuresti 0:36,36
1:24,77
5. Ella Sophie Wagner (2003) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:40,39
1:26,18
6. Rhune Vansteenkiste (2003) Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers 0:41,72
1:26,66
7. Sophia Doelp (2003) SG WAGO 0:40,02
1:26,83
8. Amandine Demeyer (2003) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:41,85
1:28,57
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Viktoria Schultz (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:34,79
1:12,56
2. Anneleen De Baere (2002) Mega 0:32,90
1:12,92
3. Anita Szponik (2002) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:35,39
1:18,15
4. Anaïs Cornelis (2002) Waterloo Natation 0:38,23
1:20,42
5. Erna Freischlad (2002) TV Dillenburg 0:39,96
1:23,02
6. Renee Sykora (2002) Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring 0:39,05
1:24,90
7. Clara Hennicke (2002) SSF Bonn 0:42,48
1:31,29
8. Tabea Schäfer (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:42,53
1:31,69
9. Alexandra Donnelly (2002) Waterloo Natation 0:41,35
1:32,41
Alina Lukas (2002) Telekom Post SG Köln dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Leonie Neumann (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:34,20
1:12,09
2. Yaelle Lücht (2001) De Houtrib 0:33,06
1:12,44
3. Nicole Vallata (2001) Bolzano Nuoto 0:34,51
1:13,11
4. Isa Haack (2001) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:36,77
1:15,95
5. Johanna Kessler (2001) TV Dillenburg 0:36,47
1:19,00
6. Louison Vandenhooft (2001) Liege Mosan 0:37,57
1:22,24
7. Anna Rüprich (2001) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:39,42
1:26,74
8. Laura Brüssel (2001) SSF Bonn 0:39,58
1:28,40
Lena Stockmann (2001) SG Bergheim dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Juliette Dumont (2000) Embourg Natation 0:31,98
1:06,24
2. Nikola Doelle (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:32,06
1:08,00
3. Sascha Josephine Freitag (2000) SV Bergisch Gladbach 0:33,13
1:10,41
4. Hannah Wiedemann (2000) SSF Bonn 0:32,97
1:11,78
5. Sabrina Stander (2000) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:35,10
1:14,05
6. Sara Köfer (2000) Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. 0:36,16
1:15,97
7. Nina Wimmer (2000) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:34,53
1:16,15
8. Margot Folch (2000) Waterloo Natation 0:35,56
1:18,40
9. Celina Dreke (2000) SG Neunkirchen-Much 0:36,31
1:20,54
10. Kymberly Adams (2000) Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers 0:37,61
1:22,02
Marie Gürtler (2000) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Melissa Liebsch (1999) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:31,82
1:08,36
2. Laura Melillo (1999) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,47
1:08,75
3. Isaura Van Hyfte (1999) Mega 0:32,90
1:10,38
4. Kim Kopeczky (1999) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:33,45
1:11,22
5. Marie Etienne (1999) Embourg Natation 0:33,80
1:11,80
6. Judith Padberg (1999) SSF Bonn 0:34,41
1:13,48
7. Charlotte Doering (1999) SG WAGO 0:35,27
1:14,43
8. Anna Seipolt (1999) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:35,42
1:16,38
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,92
1:03,09
2. Isabel Gierok (1998) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 0:31,59
1:06,96
3. Océane Rumfels (1998) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:33,15
1:10,22
4. Manon Favart (1998) Waterloo Natation 0:33,64
1:10,98
Melissa Fazlic (1998) SV Bergisch Gladbach dns
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,37
1:01,59
2. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:31,92
1:06,28
3. Annika Oppermann (1997) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:31,44
1:07,21
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Arianna Letrari (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:29,47
1:02,56
2. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,57
1:03,13
3. Marjolein Maris (1994) De Houtrib 0:30,68
1:05,34
4. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,44
1:05,66
5. Charlotte de Geeter (1995) Ieper Swimming 0:31,87
1:05,84
6. Celine Vrijens (1995) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:31,54
1:06,42
7. Mara Zutterman (1993) Ieper Swimming 0:31,03
1:06,81
8. Karolin Kuhlmann (1995) SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 0:30,13
1:07,02
9. Jasmin Löbel (1996) SG Bergheim 0:32,22
1:08,05
10. Sara Buyck (1995) Mega 0:31,93
1:10,13
11. Nadine Zingerle (1996) Bolzano Nuoto 0:33,85
1:12,11
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,37
1:01,59
2. Arianna Letrari (1995) Bolzano Nuoto 0:29,47
1:02,56
3. Alina Jungklaus (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,92
1:03,09
4. Svenja Zihsler (1994) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,57
1:03,13
5. Marjolein Maris (1994) De Houtrib 0:30,68
1:05,34
6. Alina Hennl (1996) SV Würzburg 05 0:30,44
1:05,66
7. Charlotte de Geeter (1995) Ieper Swimming 0:31,87
1:05,84
8. Juliette Dumont (2000) Embourg Natation 0:31,98
1:06,24
9. Celeste Patini (1997) Bolzano Nuoto 0:31,92
1:06,28
10. Celine Vrijens (1995) Liège ATLAS Swimming Club 0:31,54
1:06,42
Pl. Name ag. Club Time
1. Rosalie Käthner (1997) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,37
1:01,59

Meeting TV


Swim-Total


BusinessCode GmbH


CPS Schwimm


Stadtwerke Bonn


Valentin Schmitt


Valentin Schmitt


Aventem


Deutsches Rotes Kreuz


Stadt Bonn


Tannenbusch Gymnasium


Pastacasa


Medaillen AS